2024-03-24 15:00:47March 24, 2024 | Carnew B | 3 - 0 | Glenealy | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-24 14:00:11March 24, 2024 | Glencormac United | 4 - 1 | Wicklow Rovers B | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-03-24 14:00:04March 24, 2024 | Roundwood | 0 - 1 | Arklow Celtic | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-03-24 10:30:05March 24, 2024 | Shillelagh United B | 8 - 2 | Coolboy Rangers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:41March 23, 2024 | St. Patricks | 1 - 2 | Wicklow Rovers A | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-03-23 15:00:29March 23, 2024 | Avonmore A | 1 - 0 | Ashford Rovers B | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-03-23 11:30:19March 23, 2024 | Shillelagh United A | 1 - 1 | Ashford Rovers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-03-22 19:30:55March 22, 2024 | St. Peters | 8 - 0 | Arklow Town B | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-03-22 19:30:51March 22, 2024 | Rathnew A | - | Shamrock Celtic | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-03-21 20:15:28March 21, 2024 | Arklow Town A | 5 - 1 | Newtown United A | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-03-21 19:30:30March 21, 2024 | Rathnew B | 2 - 1 | Avonmore B | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-03-10 14:30:47March 10, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers C | 2 - 1 | Arklow Town C | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-10 14:15:46March 10, 2024 | St. Anthonys | 7 - 1 | Ashford Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-03-10 14:00:36March 10, 2024 | Arklow Celtic | 3 - 4 | Ashford Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-03-10 13:30:57March 10, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 0 - 4 | Rathnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-10 11:30:51March 10, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 0 - 22 | Ashford Rovers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-03-10 11:00:56March 10, 2024 | Shillelagh United B | 0 - 8 | Shillelagh United A | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-03-10 11:00:15March 10, 2024 | Newtown United B | 3 - 0 | Rathnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-03-09 15:00:46March 9, 2024 | Avonmore A | 3 - 0 | Newtown United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-03-09 14:00:03March 9, 2024 | Glenealy | 1 - 2 | Arklow United B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-03-08 19:30:41March 8, 2024 | Shamrock Celtic | 3 - 3 | St. Peters | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-03-08 19:30:00March 8, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers A | 5 - 0 | Arklow United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-02-25 15:00:43February 25, 2024 | Avonmore B | 2 - 0 | Carnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-25 15:00:00February 25, 2024 | Greystones United | 3 - 0 | Newtown United B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-25 14:00:55February 25, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers C | 0 - 4 | Rathnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-25 14:00:50February 25, 2024 | Rathnew A | 1 - 1 | Carnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-25 14:00:35February 25, 2024 | Glenealy | 6 - 2 | Arklow Town C | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-25 14:00:06February 25, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 0 - 2 | Aughrim Rangers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-25 11:30:39February 25, 2024 | Ashford Rovers B | 2 - 4 | Wicklow Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-25 11:00:53February 25, 2024 | Ballywaltrim | 1 - 2 | Arklow United B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-25 11:00:47February 25, 2024 | Avonmore A | 2 - 7 | Wicklow Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-02-25 11:00:10February 25, 2024 | St. Patricks | 4 - 1 | Arklow Town B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-24 15:00:48February 24, 2024 | Arklow Town A | 2 - 4 | Shamrock Celtic | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-02-24 14:00:15February 24, 2024 | Glencormac United | 2 - 5 | Arklow United | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-18 14:00:44February 18, 2024 | Glencormac United | 1 (4) - 1 (3) | Glenealy | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-18 12:15:56February 18, 2024 | Arklow United B | 5 - 0 | Wicklow Rovers C | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-18 10:00:07February 18, 2024 | Arklow United | 1 - 3 | Ashford Rovers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-17 11:00:30February 17, 2024 | St. Anthonys | 5 - 0 | Arklow Town A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-02-16 19:45:44February 16, 2024 | Arklow United A | 1 - 3 | St. Peters | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-02-16 19:30:22February 16, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers A | 6 - 0 | Ashford Rovers A | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-16 19:30:09February 16, 2024 | Rathnew A | 6 - 1 | Arklow Town B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-11 14:30:39February 11, 2024 | Greystones United | 3 - 3 | Carnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-02-11 14:00:59February 11, 2024 | Aughrim Rangers | 1 - 8 | Shillelagh United A | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-11 14:00:13February 11, 2024 | Avonmore A | 0 - 3 | Arklow United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-02-11 14:00:09February 11, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers C | 1 - 5 | Avonmore B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-02-11 12:00:59February 11, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 2 - 10 | Arklow United | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-11 11:00:13February 11, 2024 | Arklow Town C | 2 (5) - 2 (6) | Rathnew B | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-10 14:00:09February 10, 2024 | Ashford Rovers | 3 - 0 | Shillelagh United B | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-04 14:00:59February 4, 2024 | Aughrim Rangers | 2 - 3 | Ashford Rovers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-04 14:00:45February 4, 2024 | Carnew B | 2 - 6 | Arklow Celtic | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-04 14:00:12February 4, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers C | 0 - 2 | St. Patricks | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-04 11:30:33February 4, 2024 | Avonmore B | 5 - 2 | Newtown United B | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-04 11:30:23February 4, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 1 - 2 | Roundwood | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-04 11:30:20February 4, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 0 - 3 | Glencormac United | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-03 14:00:49February 3, 2024 | Shillelagh United B | 1 - 2 | Arklow United | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-02-03 14:00:40February 3, 2024 | St. Anthonys | 0 - 1 | Rathnew A | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-03 14:00:27February 3, 2024 | Carnew A | 0 - 1 | Arklow Town B | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-03 14:00:14February 3, 2024 | Ashford Rovers B | 6 - 5 | Ballywaltrim | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-02 19:45:57February 2, 2024 | Shamrock Celtic | 3 - 2 | Arklow United A | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-02 19:30:48February 2, 2024 | Arklow United B | 0 - 7 | Avonmore A | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-02-02 19:30:36February 2, 2024 | St. Peters | 2 - 1 | Greystones United | Wicklow Cup | N/A |
2024-01-28 14:00:58January 28, 2024 | St. Patricks | 1 - 5 | Ashford Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-28 14:00:49January 28, 2024 | St. Anthonys | 3 - 1 | Arklow United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-28 14:00:35January 28, 2024 | Glencormac United | 3 - 8 | Wicklow Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-28 11:30:21January 28, 2024 | Avonmore A | 1 - 3 | Arklow Town A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-28 11:30:03January 28, 2024 | Roundwood | 1 - 1 | Arklow United B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-28 11:00:56January 28, 2024 | Arklow Celtic | 2 - 0 | Arklow Town B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-28 11:00:53January 28, 2024 | Arklow United | 2 - 2 | Aughrim Rangers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-01-28 11:00:49January 28, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 3 - 1 | Arklow Town C | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-27 15:00:58January 27, 2024 | Glenealy | 2 - 2 | Wicklow Rovers C | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-27 14:00:58January 27, 2024 | Carnew A | 4 - 3 | Newtown United B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-27 14:00:00January 27, 2024 | Ashford Rovers | 16 - 1 | Coolboy Rangers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-01-27 11:00:41January 27, 2024 | Glencormac United | 1 - 7 | Shillelagh United A | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-01-26 19:30:23January 26, 2024 | Rathnew A | 7 - 0 | Wicklow Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-20 14:00:50January 20, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers B | 2 - 2 | Carnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-20 12:00:05January 20, 2024 | Shillelagh United A | 4 - 0 | Arklow United | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-01-20 11:45:23January 20, 2024 | Glencormac United | 3 - 0 | Shillelagh United B | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-01-19 19:30:51January 19, 2024 | St. Peters | 1 - 0 | Ashford Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-19 19:30:25January 19, 2024 | Arklow United A | 3 - 0 | Glencormac United | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-19 19:30:09January 19, 2024 | Ballywaltrim | 3 - 0 | Arklow Town C | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-14 14:30:50January 14, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 2 - 1 | Avonmore B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-14 14:00:23January 14, 2024 | Newtown United A | 0 - 2 | St. Anthonys | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-14 14:00:15January 14, 2024 | Crossabeg AFC | 3 - 0 | St. Peters | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2024-01-14 14:00:15January 14, 2024 | Glencormac United | 0 - 7 | Avonmore A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-14 11:30:21January 14, 2024 | Arklow Celtic | 1 - 3 | Carnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-14 11:00:44January 14, 2024 | Ballywaltrim | 3 - 0 | Wicklow Rovers C | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-14 11:00:32January 14, 2024 | Roundwood | 0 - 2 | Rathnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-14 11:00:23January 14, 2024 | Arklow United | 6 - 4 | Shillelagh United B | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-01-14 10:00:03January 14, 2024 | Arklow Town C | 1 - 4 | Arklow United B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-13 17:00:56January 13, 2024 | Arklow Town B | 1 - 2 | Ashford Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-13 15:00:53January 13, 2024 | Arklow Town A | 7 - 3 | Wicklow Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-13 14:00:58January 13, 2024 | Newtown United B | 3 - 7 | St. Patricks | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-13 14:00:53January 13, 2024 | Glenealy | 4 - 5 | Carnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-13 14:00:40January 13, 2024 | Shillelagh United A | 3 - 1 | Aughrim Rangers | Youths Division | N/A |
2024-01-12 19:30:30January 12, 2024 | Arklow United A | 6 - 4 | Shamrock Celtic | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-12 19:30:06January 12, 2024 | Rathnew A | 1 - 1 | Greystones United | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-07 14:00:59January 7, 2024 | Glencormac United | 4 - 5 | Newtown United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-07 14:00:17January 7, 2024 | Coolboy Rangers | 2 - 4 | Arklow United B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-07 14:00:12January 7, 2024 | Rathnew B | 3 - 0 | Glenealy | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-07 14:00:02January 7, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers C | 2 - 4 | Roundwood | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-07 11:30:25January 7, 2024 | Avonmore B | 1 - 2 | Ballywaltrim | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-07 10:00:51January 7, 2024 | Arklow Town C | 3 - 5 | Carnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2024-01-06 14:00:38January 6, 2024 | Carnew A | 5 - 0 | St. Patricks | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-06 14:00:37January 6, 2024 | Ashford Rovers B | 0 - 7 | Greystones United | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-06 14:00:37January 6, 2024 | Wicklow Rovers B | 1 - 4 | Arklow Celtic | Division 1 | N/A |
2024-01-05 19:30:50January 5, 2024 | St. Peters | 1 - 2 | St. Anthonys | Premier Division | N/A |
2024-01-05 19:30:03January 5, 2024 | Arklow United A | 2 - 3 | Arklow Town A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-12-17 14:00:54December 17, 2023 | Coolboy Rangers | 1 - 2 | Carnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-17 11:30:34December 17, 2023 | St. Patricks | 1 - 4 | Rathnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-17 11:00:53December 17, 2023 | Ballywaltrim | 1 - 2 | Rathnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-16 17:00:49December 16, 2023 | Arklow Town B | 2 - 0 | Arklow Celtic | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-16 14:00:45December 16, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers B | 2 - 2 | Newtown United B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-15 19:45:52December 15, 2023 | Arklow Town A | 1 - 1 | St. Peters | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-12-15 19:30:52December 15, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers A | 3 - 0 | Avonmore A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-12-14 19:30:52December 14, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers C | 0 - 3 | Glenealy | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-14 19:30:38December 14, 2023 | Arklow United B | 5 - 4 | Avonmore B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-10 14:00:34December 10, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers C | 2 - 2 | Coolboy Rangers | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-10 14:00:13December 10, 2023 | Carnew B | 5 - 2 | Ballywaltrim | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-10 14:00:11December 10, 2023 | Rathnew A | 8 - 1 | Arklow Celtic | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-10 11:30:38December 10, 2023 | Carnew A | 3 - 0 | Arklow Town B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-10 11:30:13December 10, 2023 | Avonmore B | 1 - 1 | Arklow Town C | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-09 17:00:54December 9, 2023 | Arklow Town A | 4 - 2 | Avonmore A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-12-09 14:00:31December 9, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers B | 0 - 2 | Greystones United | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-08 20:00:07December 8, 2023 | Mullingar Athletic | 4 - 2 | Shamrock Celtic | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-12-08 19:30:36December 8, 2023 | Arklow United B | 3 - 4 | Glenealy | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-03 14:00:54December 3, 2023 | Greystones United | 1 - 1 | Rathnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-03 14:00:11December 3, 2023 | St. Anthonys | 1 - 1 | Wicklow Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-12-03 11:30:54December 3, 2023 | Shamrock Celtic | 2 - 1 | Ashford Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-12-03 11:00:30December 3, 2023 | Newtown United A | 0 - 2 | Avonmore A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-12-03 10:00:17December 3, 2023 | Arklow Town C | 4 - 2 | Glenealy | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-02 17:00:02December 2, 2023 | Arklow Town B | 2 - 2 | St. Patricks | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-02 14:30:36December 2, 2023 | Shillelagh United A | 12 - 2 | Shillelagh United B | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-12-02 14:30:10December 2, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers B | 2 - 2 | Ashford Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-12-02 14:00:19December 2, 2023 | Glencormac United | 0 - 8 | Ashford Rovers | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-12-01 19:30:48December 1, 2023 | Rathnew B | 3 - 2 | Avonmore B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-12-01 19:30:35December 1, 2023 | Ballywaltrim | 3 - 3 | Roundwood | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-26 14:30:19November 26, 2023 | Carnew A | 1 - 1 | Rathnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-26 14:00:27November 26, 2023 | Glencormac United | 0 - 2 | Arklow United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-26 14:00:09November 26, 2023 | St. Anthonys | 4 - 1 | Newtown United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-26 11:30:55November 26, 2023 | Shamrock Celtic | 4 - 3 | Arklow Town A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-26 11:00:46November 26, 2023 | Coolboy Rangers | 1 - 0 | Roundwood | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-26 10:00:50November 26, 2023 | Arklow Town C | 1 - 2 | Wicklow Rovers C | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-25 14:00:45November 25, 2023 | Ashford Rovers B | 1 - 3 | Arklow Celtic | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-25 14:00:36November 25, 2023 | Glenealy | 0 - 3 | Avonmore B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-25 14:00:27November 25, 2023 | Newtown United B | 3 - 1 | Greystones United | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-25 14:00:03November 25, 2023 | Ashford Rovers | 1 - 1 | Shillelagh United A | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-11-25 11:30:59November 25, 2023 | Shillelagh United B | 4 - 3 | Glencormac United | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-11-24 19:30:54November 24, 2023 | Rathnew B | 4 - 1 | Carnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-24 19:30:16November 24, 2023 | St. Peters | 1 - 0 | Avonmore A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-24 19:30:11November 24, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers A | 1 - 0 | Ashford Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-23 19:30:53November 23, 2023 | Arklow United B | 3 - 1 | Ballywaltrim | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-19 15:00:57November 19, 2023 | Greystones United | 4 - 1 | Arklow Town B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-19 15:00:27November 19, 2023 | Tallaght United | 4 - 5 | St. Peters | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-11-19 14:00:57November 19, 2023 | Arklow United | 3 - 4 | Glencormac United | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-11-19 11:30:51November 19, 2023 | Roundwood | 2 - 2 | Glenealy | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-19 11:30:12November 19, 2023 | St. Patricks | 7 - 1 | Newtown United B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-19 11:00:12November 19, 2023 | Shamrock Celtic | 3 - 2 | Beechwood FC | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-11-19 11:00:03November 19, 2023 | Avonmore A | 1 - 2 | Ashford Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-18 19:30:30November 18, 2023 | Rathnew B | 3 - 1 | Coolboy Rangers | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-18 14:00:18November 18, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers B | 3 - 2 | Rathnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-18 14:00:10November 18, 2023 | Aughrim Rangers | 11 - 2 | Shillelagh United B | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-11-17 19:30:33November 17, 2023 | Arklow United A | 3 - 7 | St. Anthonys | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-16 19:30:03November 16, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers C | 0 - 2 | Arklow United B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-12 14:30:45November 12, 2023 | Carnew A | 3 - 0 | Ashford Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-12 14:00:05November 12, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers C | 0 - 2 | Ballywaltrim | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-12 11:30:50November 12, 2023 | Arklow Celtic | 4 - 4 | Wicklow Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-12 11:00:07November 12, 2023 | Marks Celtic | 0 - 3 | St. Peters | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-11-12 10:00:24November 12, 2023 | Arklow Town C | 0 - 2 | Coolboy Rangers | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-11 14:00:59November 11, 2023 | Newtown United B | 2 - 3 | Arklow Town B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-11 14:00:26November 11, 2023 | Glencormac United | 1 - 8 | Aughrim Rangers | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-11-11 14:00:12November 11, 2023 | Ashford Rovers | 7 - 0 | Arklow United | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-11-11 14:00:00November 11, 2023 | Glenealy | 2 - 4 | Rathnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-10 19:30:50November 10, 2023 | Arklow Town A | 2 - 4 | St. Anthonys | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-10 19:30:50November 10, 2023 | St. Peters | 2 - 0 | Arklow United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-10 19:30:38November 10, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers A | 5 - 4 | Glencormac United | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-09 19:30:47November 9, 2023 | Arklow United B | 2 - 2 | Carnew B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-05 14:30:48November 5, 2023 | Greystones United | 5 - 0 | Ashford Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-05 14:00:10November 5, 2023 | Rathnew A | 3 - 0 | St. Patricks | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-11-05 10:45:01November 5, 2023 | Carnew B | 5 - 0 | Coolboy Rangers | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-11-04 14:00:27November 4, 2023 | Shillelagh United A | 11 - 0 | Glencormac United | Youths Division | N/A |
2023-11-03 19:30:52November 3, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers A | 1 - 1 | Arklow Town A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-11-03 19:30:39November 3, 2023 | St. Peters | 1 - 1 | Shamrock Celtic | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-29 11:30:38October 29, 2023 | Avonmore B | 5 - 4 | Wicklow Rovers C | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-28 17:00:42October 28, 2023 | Arklow Town B | 1 - 3 | Rathnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-28 15:00:26October 28, 2023 | Arklow Town A | 6 - 1 | Newtown United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-28 14:00:22October 28, 2023 | Ashford Rovers B | 2 - 3 | Newtown United B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-27 19:30:29October 27, 2023 | Arklow United B | 1 - 2 | Roundwood | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-22 14:30:19October 22, 2023 | Hanover Harps | 3 - 0 | St. Anthonys | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-10-22 14:00:07October 22, 2023 | Bunclody AFC | 2 - 1 | Arklow United A | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-10-15 14:30:36October 15, 2023 | Greystones United | 2 - 0 | Wicklow Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-15 14:00:46October 15, 2023 | Ashford Rovers B | 0 - 1 | St. Patricks | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-15 14:00:35October 15, 2023 | Rathnew B | 4 - 0 | Arklow United B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-15 14:00:30October 15, 2023 | Coolboy Rangers | 3 - 2 | Wicklow Rovers C | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-15 11:30:17October 15, 2023 | Ashford Rovers A | 3 - 4 | Avonmore A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-15 11:30:05October 15, 2023 | Glencormac United | 0 - 3 | Shamrock Celtic | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-15 11:00:43October 15, 2023 | Carnew B | 0 - 4 | Avonmore B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-15 10:00:38October 15, 2023 | Arklow Town C | 4 - 1 | Ballywaltrim | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-14 17:00:48October 14, 2023 | Arklow Town B | 0 - 3 | Carnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-13 19:30:29October 13, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers A | 1 - 1 | St. Peters | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-08 14:30:22October 8, 2023 | Shamrock Celtic | 2 - 5 | St. Anthonys | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-08 14:30:12October 8, 2023 | Arklow United B | 4 - 4 | Arklow Town C | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-08 14:00:57October 8, 2023 | Callan United | 2 - 0 | Greystones United | FAI Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-10-08 14:00:06October 8, 2023 | Avonmore B | 5 - 1 | Coolboy Rangers | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-08 11:30:50October 8, 2023 | Arklow Celtic | 8 - 1 | Newtown United B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-08 11:30:41October 8, 2023 | Avonmore A | 4 - 1 | Glencormac United | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-08 11:30:38October 8, 2023 | Newtown United A | 0 - 1 | St. Peters | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-08 11:00:55October 8, 2023 | Rathnew A | 1 - 4 | Ashford Rovers B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-07 14:00:18October 7, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers B | 2 - 3 | Arklow Town B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-10-06 19:30:50October 6, 2023 | Ballywaltrim | 6 - 2 | Glenealy | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-10-06 19:30:35October 6, 2023 | Arklow United A | 2 - 0 | Wicklow Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-10-01 10:00:57October 1, 2023 | Arklow Town C | 1 - 4 | Roundwood | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-09-30 19:00:56September 30, 2023 | Arklow Town A | 11 - 1 | Glencormac United | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-30 17:00:27September 30, 2023 | Arklow Town B | 0 - 5 | Greystones United | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-09-29 19:30:23September 29, 2023 | Sheriff YC | 0 - 2 | Arklow United A | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-09-24 14:30:14September 24, 2023 | Rathnew A | 3 - 3 | Newtown United B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-09-24 14:00:48September 24, 2023 | Ormonde Villa FC | 3 - 0 | Arklow Town A | FAI Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-09-24 11:30:40September 24, 2023 | Roundwood | 3 - 1 | Wicklow Rovers C | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-09-24 11:30:19September 24, 2023 | Arklow Town C | 1 - 3 | Avonmore B | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-09-24 11:30:03September 24, 2023 | Ashford Rovers A | 0 - 1 | St. Peters | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-23 14:00:22September 23, 2023 | Ashford Rovers B | 2 - 1 | Arklow Town B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-09-22 19:30:43September 22, 2023 | Wicklow Rovers A | 2 - 6 | Shamrock Celtic | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-22 19:30:28September 22, 2023 | Ballywaltrim | 4 - 0 | Coolboy Rangers | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-09-22 19:30:26September 22, 2023 | Arklow United A | 3 - 1 | Avonmore A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-17 14:30:12September 17, 2023 | Greystones United | 1 - 2 | Kilcock Celtic | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-09-17 14:00:24September 17, 2023 | Verona FC | 3 - 5 | St. Anthonys | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-09-17 12:15:45September 17, 2023 | Newpark AFC | 3 - 0 | Ashford Rovers B | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-09-16 17:00:02September 16, 2023 | Arklow Town B | 1 - 5 | Park Celtic | LFA Junior Cup | N/A |
2023-09-13 19:00:11September 13, 2023 | Arklow United B | 4 - 3 | Coolboy Rangers | Division 3 | N/A |
2023-09-12 19:30:06September 12, 2023 | St. Peters | 6 - 0 | Glencormac United | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-10 12:30:17September 10, 2023 | Arklow Celtic | 3 - 3 | Rathnew A | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-09-10 12:00:19September 10, 2023 | Avonmore A | 0 - 5 | Shamrock Celtic | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-09 17:00:23September 9, 2023 | Arklow Town B | 3 - 3 | Newtown United B | Division 1 | N/A |
2023-09-08 19:30:55September 8, 2023 | Arklow Town A | 0 - 3 | Arklow United A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-03 14:00:58September 3, 2023 | St. Anthonys | 0 - 2 | St. Peters | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-03 14:00:08September 3, 2023 | Glencormac United | 1 - 2 | Ashford Rovers A | Premier Division | N/A |
2023-09-01 19:30:36September 1, 2023 | Arklow United A | 1 - 2 | Newtown United A | Premier Division | N/A |